32 votes

Public Delegate Lists +Texas Ron Paul video and Super Brochure=Win In Tampa

Remember how the lady in Texas heard Ron Paul for the first time and started crying saying she was "duped"? We have to "get to" the Romney, Gingrich, Santorum, Huntsman, and Bachmann delegates
BEFORE TAMPA...here's how:

l. a lot of states post their delegates--we get their names from the posted list. We get their addresses any way possible...peopledata.com is good source for homeowners.

2. We send them a superbrochure and a video link to Ron Paul's Texas speech....

3. We call them and follow up or stop by and canvas them.

We will convert a certain percent.

Please help us gather a list of delegate links for states that post their delegate names.

Here's the link to California delegates which includes the Romney delegates! How great is this?

http://www.sos.ca.gov/elections/2012-elections/june-primary/...

Comment viewing options

Select your preferred way to display the comments and click "Save settings" to activate your changes.

most valuable thread.

thanks!

any updates info on

any updates info on delegates. I want all updates lists for each state. Please help me find someone! Thanks

“Wherever the standard of freedom and independence has been or shall be unfurled, there will her heart, her benedictions and her prayers be. But she goes not abroad in search of monsters to destroy...." Adams. http://ronpaulgirl.com http://blogtalkradio.c

This is underway:

http://www.dailypaul.com/246094/repost-the-most-important-th...

If you can obtain the addresses, there are states that still need covered. Please reach out to Meetups or anybody who might be able to assist. The link above has everything that you need. Just download, print and mail. If you can not duplicate dvds, there is a donor who will provide them to you free of charge.

"What if the American people learn the truth" - Ron Paul

How safe are the public lists...

...for the delegates themselves. Are there legal issues in contacting them? Just to be sure and to know more.

Ron Paul ... forever.

I think they should not be flooded with random information...

...but rather approached by "meta-delegates" selected by some organizational effort on a local level. I understand that there is such an effort coming from the group sending the info.

They should not be frustrated by these efforts but be happy.

Ron Paul ... forever.

Bump

for the info

The power of

The power of suggestion...

Word of mouth advertising...

Only six degrees of separation between you and everyone else on the planet.

It is time for us to reach out and touch the Romney delegates.

Never be afraid to ask simple questions.

PURE GENIUS! VOTE UP! Text, E-Mail, Send On All Networks!

PURE GENIUS! VOTE UP! Text, E-Mail, Send On All Networks!

Hello, Everyone. I have been offline for a few days (Computer Virus).

When I saw this I got a head-rush of happiness!

I was going to write (and will) something I have been thinking so much about:

How "The Official Campaign" pretty much considers all options exhausted (hmmmmm....hmmmmmm...) and yet, US, THE GRASSROOTS, THE TRUE ORIGINAL RON PAUL R[3]VOLUTION continues coming up with creative, brilliant, genius strategies. Bravo!

This is PERFECT and I have been meaning to contact Eric, Curt and Dr. K Research to share my thoughts with them:

THE PRODUCTION OF SUPER BROCHURES MUST CONTINUE UNTIL THE GENERAL ELECTION, and if a Money Bomb is needed to make more brochures for activists, LET'S DO IT!

I have brochures and will go look for a list I can mail.

IDEALLY ERIC, CURT AND DR. K CAN GUIDE US ON WHICH LISTS HAVE BEEN COVERED SO WE DON'T DOUBLE-MAIL.

Let's wait until tomorrow Monday to hear from these gentlemen.

THIS IS GENIUS!

And something else: People get caught up in "this policy" or "that policy" and fail to look at THE BIG PICTURE:

THE UNITED STATES AND THE WORLD CANNOT AFFORD ANOTHER WAR, ESPECIALLY ONE THAT COULD ESCALATE INTO WORLD WAR 3.

ONLY ONE WORLD PEACE PRESIDENTIAL CANDIDATE AT THESE U.S. 2012 ELECTIONS:

PRESIDENT RON PAUL.

To all of those who have missed a view of THE BIG PICTURE so far: Romney People, Santorum People, etc: Let's put any and all minor differences aside and UNITE TO SAVE THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA AND THE WORLD FROM A TRUE NIGHTMARE.

That is how serious this is.

THIS IS THE CENTER-STAGE ITEM OF ALL ITEMS. GOD HELP US PREVENT WORLD WAR 3.

RON PAUL R[3]VOLUTION: United States Of America For World Peace

Wisdom Strategies

Bump

Bump

Life is great with Isagenix
www.memefor.isagenix.com
scdistributionmn@gmail.com
Sabamiki

I made some good progress last night!

I found the National Delegate Lists for 9 States and posted them below.

Any other takers?

C4RP

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

Oregon isn't done yet

coming June 23rd I think

WASHINGTON NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

The official results are at http://tacoma2012.com/ but the News Tribune has already provided a better list with candidate preference and town names listed.

Alternate 1 Romney Eileen Sobjack Custer
Alternate 1 Romney Paul Hess Kenmore
Alternate 1 Romney Olga Farnam Snohomish
Delegate 1 Romney April Axthelm Mt. Vernon
Delegate 1 Romney Natalie Lavering Lake Stevens
Delegate 1 Romney Apollo Fuhrman Bothell
Alternate 2 Romney Richard Bacigalupi Langley
Alternate 2 Romney Reginal Wight Snohomish
Alternate 2 Romney Kathleen Kershner Bellingham
Delegate 2 Romney Mary Olson Clinton
Delegate 2 Romney Lew Moore Everett
Delegate 2 Romney Billy Brooks-Sebastiani Arlington
Alternate 3 Santorum Tracy S. Wilson Vancouver
Alternate 3 Ron Paul Amanda Richards Lyle
Alternate 3 Ron Paul Samuel Webb Longivew
Delegate 3 Ron Paul Katja Delavar Washougal
Delegate 3 Ron Paul Trevor Winton Vancouver
Delegate 3 Santorum Lisa Phifer Ross Vancouver
Alternate 4 Romney Brenda High Pasco
Alternate 4 Romney Insook Landon Richland
Alternate 4 Romney Laurel Young Yakima
Delegate 4 Romney Douglas Gale Benton City
Delegate 4 Romney Stephanie Swanberg Pasco
Delegate 4 Romney David Hedangren Richland
Alternate 5 Romney Jill Stephenson Spokane
Alternate 5 Romney Lisa Wagner Walla Walla
Alternate 5 Romney Bonnie Quinn Spokane
Delegate 5 Romney Frankie Dewitt Spokane
Delegate 5 Romney Roger Reed Spokane
Delegate 5 Romney Mary Dye Pomeroy
Alternate 6 Romney Donna Hamilton Silverdale
Alternate 6 Romney Willard Swiger Bremerton
Alternate 6 Romney Arna Souza Bremerton
Delegate 6 Romney Joe Siegel Fox Island
Delegate 6 Romney Marlyn Jensen Gig Harbor
Delegate 6 Romney Ron Talcott Tacoma
Alternate 7 Ron Paul Kwan Lee Seattle
Alternate 7 Ron Paul Derrin Tallman Seattle
Alternate 7 Ron Paul John Michael Seattle
Delegate 7 Ron Paul Matthew Dubin Seattle
Delegate 7 Ron Paul Sarina Forbes Seattle
Delegate 7 Ron Paul Scott Shock Seattle
Alternate 8 Romney Brad Allen Wenatchee
Alternate 8 Romney Marlene Pfeifer Ellensburg
Alternate 8 Romney Sue Slaugenhaupt Chelan
Delegate 8 Romney Robert Brunjes Snoqualmie
Delegate 8 Romney John Hennessy Sammammish
Delegate 8 Romney Deryl McCarty Puyallup
Alternate 9 Romney Sandra Boyd Bellevue
Alternate 9 Romney Mark Griswold Bellevue
Alternate 9 Romney Jackie Dunbar Mercer Island
Delegate 9 Romney Tricia Richards Bellevue
Delegate 9 Romney Lori Sotelo Mercer Island
Delegate 9 Romney Diane Tebelius Bellevue
Alternate 10 Romney Diana Olson Lakewood
Alternate 10 Romney Rick Bauer Spanaway
Alternate 10 Romney Colleen Wise Edgewood
Delegate 10 Romney Garry Holland Olympia
Delegate 10 Romney Sam Reed Olympia
Delegate 10 Romney Jane Milhans University Place

Delegate At Large Romney Cathy McMorris-Rodgers Spokane
Delegate At Large Romney Jack Hamilton Silverdale
Delegate At Large Romney David Nelson Seattle
Delegate At Large Romney Dino Rossi Sammamish
Delegate At Large Romney Luanne VanWerven Lynden
Delegate At Large Romney Trina Wilbur Duvall
Delegate At Large Romney Marcy Collins Wenatchee
Delegate At Large Romney Brian Heywood Redmond
Delegate At Large Romney Hossein Khorram Clyde Hill
Delegate At Large Romney Pam Roach Auburn
Alternate At Large Romney David Mann Woodinville
Alternate At Large Romney Dan Elenbaas Redmond
Alternate At Large Romney Charlie Crabtree Bellingham
Alternate At Large Romney Helen Lavoie Richland
Alternate At Large Romney Lisa Shin Kirkland
Alternate At Large Romney David Shemwell Newcastle
Alternate At Large Romney Sue Collett Medina
Alternate At Large Romney Ann Donnelly Vancouver
Alternate At Large Romney Creigh Agnew Federal Way
Alternate At Large Romney Sarah Poliak Puyallup

Read more here: http://blog.thenewstribune.com/politics/2012/06/06/here-are-...

Nice one brahva!

C4RP

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

WYOMING NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://wygop.org/2012-state-convention/

2012 State Convention Election Results

Delegates
1. Gov. Matt Mead Romney
2. Rep. Cynthia Lummis Romney
3. Hon. Ron Micheli Romney
4. Susan Thomas Romney
5. Hon. Barbara Cubin Romney
6. Hon. Cynthia Cloud Romney
7. Dicky Shanor Romney
8. Margaret Parry Romney
9. Miles Dahlby Romney
10. Erin Begeman Romney
11. Hon. Odgen Driskill Romney
12. Bob Grady Romney
13. Clay Long Romney
14. Patrick Bishop Romney

Alternates
1. Hon. Kendall Kroeker Undeclared
2. Charles Curley Undeclared
3. Hank Whitelock Undeclared
4. Tyler Lindholm Paul
5. Gabriel Crowther Paul
6. Mike Nelson Paul
7. Christine Kroeker Undeclared
8. Cathy Ide Undelcared
9. Yoko Clark Undeclared
10. Curtis Albrecht Paul
11. Robert Ide Undeclared
12. Rob Zotti Undeclared
13. Dan Poley Undeclared
14. Ed Rebich Undeclared

National Committeeman
Greg Schaefer

National Committeewoman
Marti Halverson

Electoral College Representatives
1. Hon. Ron Micheli
2. Susan Thomas
3. Margaret Parry

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

VERMONT NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://vtgop.org/congratulations-to-our-delegates-and-altern...

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR DELEGATES AND ALTERNATES WHO WILL BE ATTENDING THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION IN TAMPA FLORIDA

I would like to thank all the Republicans who attended our Vermont State Convention on May 19th 2012 at the Montpelier High School.

It was one of the largest crowds in recent history and the energy from the Convention floor will help propel us to Victory in the 2012 elections.

Now that the 2012 Vermont Republican State Convention is behind us it is on to the National Republican Convention.

The Convention will be held in Tampa Florida at the Tampa Convention Center from August 27th to August 30th.

Below is a list of Delegates and Aletnates who will be attending the National Convention.

Delegate

Brian

Dubie
Delegate

Randy

Brock
Delegate

Jay

Shepard
Delegate

Tom

Salmon
Delegate

Darcie

Johnston
Delegate

Mark

Candon
Delegate

Rick

Cochran
Delegate

Dave

Sargent
Delegate

Mark

Snelling
Delegate

Craig

Benson
Delegate

Terry

McKnight
Delegate

Jane

Osborne McKnight
Delegate

Paul

Dame
Delegate

Stewart

Skrill
Alternate 1

Carl

Parton
Alternate 2

Paul

Carroccio
Alternate 3

Brian

Alberellli
Alternate 4

Mindy

Wren
Alternate 5

Edward

Pomicter
Alternate 6

Linda

Kirker
Alternate 7

Suzanne

Butterfield
Alternate 8

John

Kleinhans
Alternate 9

William

Brownlee
Alternate 10

Adam

Howard
Alternate 11

George

Hutchins
Alternate 12

Jeff

Dunn
Alternate 13

Dexter

LeFavour
Alternate 14

Larry

Williams

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

Good idea. But focus less on propping up RP and more on...

establishing distrust in the media leaders who have got them wrapped. We've seen most of these types, and they're NOT cryers.

http://www.dailypaul.com/239382/we-only-need-to-influence-64...

SOUTH CAROLINA NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://www.scgop.com/2012/05/22/full-national-delegate-results/

SCGOP National Delegate Results - May 19, 2012

Name Number of Votes w/ Penalty
Curtis M. Loftis, Jr. 337 Delegate
Katon Dawson 325 Delegate
Bobby Harrell 305.5 Delegate
Larry Grooms 276 Delegate
Drew McKissick 272.5 Delegate
Tom Davis 269 Delegate
Randy Page 242.5 Delegate
Lin Bennett 232.5 Delegate
Sandra Bryan 225 Delegate
Linda McCall 221 Delegate
Adam Piper 221 Delegate
Becky Delleney 200 Alternate
Mike Fair 195.5 Alternate
Robert Ryggs 190 Alternate
Carroll Duncan 180.5 Alternate
Nathan Ballentine 174 Alternate
Tony Denny 174 Alternate
Brenda Bedenbaugh 166 Alternate
Kevin D. Smith 161 Alternate
Kelly Payne 156.5 Alternate
Chris Barczak 155.5 Alternate

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

NORTH DAKOTA NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://www.northdakotagop.org/2012/04/results-of-national-de...

Delegates
Joe Miller 1307
Gary Emineth 1300
Margaret Sitte 1289
Kelly Schmidt 1288
Paul Henderson 1275
Craig Headland 1272
Mike Schatz 1269
Francis Klein 1260
Karen Rohr 1242
John Kerian 1224
John Hoeven 1117
Rick Berg 1110
Shane Goettle 1105
Wayne Stenehjem 1083
Jim Kasper 1083
Betsy Dalrymple 1076
Gary Lee 1060
Jim Poolman 1050
Robert Harms 1046
Clare Carlson 1044
Paul Owens 1036
Kyle Handegard 1030
Carol Nitschke 1019
Delores Rath 1001
Caren Mikesh 994
Brett Narloch 318
Bob Hale 314
Paul Mutch 314
Andrea Toman 303
Chuck Walen 293
Donna Henderson 288
Wayne Papke 288
Bridget Ertelt 285
David Waterman 282
Jon Wager 280
Lynn Bergman 279
Michael Coachman 272
Rebecca Strege 266
Kaylea Crawford 250
Jonathan Casper 231
Connie Nicolas 86
Scott Louser 84
Toby Olin 73
Andrew Stegman 67
Sebastian Ertelt 65
Christopher Olson 56
David Treleaven 56
Dwight Grozs 52
David Johnson 45
Cindy Aafedt 43
Michael Evinger 32
Chris Stevens 30
ALTERNATES
Paul Mutch 1221
Donna Henderson 1171
Jon Wager 1170
Rebecca Strege 1161
Wayne Papke 1159
Lynn Bergman 1153
Bridget Ertelt 1150
Mikey Hoeven 1103
Jack Dalrymple 1090
Kaylea Crawford 1090
Tom Freier 972
Dwight Grotberg 971
Mark Owens 953
Kevin Cramer 948
Clarice Liechty 936
Ron Sorvaag 936
Darcy Fuchs 927
Jon Trandem 927
Lawrence Klemin 926
Todd Fuchs 926
Vicky Steiner 919
Tammy Owens 915
Janet McCallum 907
Perrie Schafer 905
Jerod Tufte 904
Bob Hale 323
Brett Narloch 323
Andrea Toman 317
Chuck Walen 292
Michael Coachman 280
Connie Nicolas 273
David Weatherman 265
Chris Stevens 252
Jonathan Casper 249
Scott Louser 176
Sebastian Ertelt 173
David Treleaven 143
Cindy Aafedt 127
Christopher Olson 126
Toby Olin 118
Michael Evinger 108
Dwight Grozs 106
David Johnson 98

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

MARYLAND NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://www.mdgop.org/republicans-host-successful-convention/

National Committeeman - Louis Pope
National Committeewoman - Nicolee Ambrose

Charles Carroll Award (Republican Man of the Year) - Delegate Neil Parrott
Belva Lockwood Award (Republican Woman of the Year) - Ella Ennis
William Paca Award (Republican Youth of the Year) - Matthew Proud
Aris Allen Award (Outstanding Voter Registration Efforts) - St. Mary’s County
Samuel Chase Award (County of the Year) - Howard County

Delegates by Congressional Districts - Elected April 3, 2012
1 - Joseph M. Getty, Audrey E. Scott, and Adelaide "Addie" Eckardt
2 - Stephen Kolbe, Al Redmer Jr., and William J. Frank
3 - Greg Fox, Steve Schuh, and John Cluster
4 - Chuck Gast, Nicholaus R. Kipke, and Bryan W. Simonaire
5 - Kevin Igoe, Charles Lollar, and Kirk W. Bowie
6 - Michael Hough, Brenda Butscher, and Ignacio E. Sanchez
7 - Chris Cavey, Brian Harlin, and Allan H. Kittleman
8 - Kathy Afzali, Chairman Mark Uncapher, and Howard Allen Denis

Delegate-Alternates by Congressional Districted - Elected April 3, 2012
1 - Andi Morony, Bonnie N. Luna, and Michael J. Pappas
2 - Joan Wood, Steve Dishon, and J. Michael Collins
3 - Joyce Pope, Jamie Falcon, and Marc Samuel Soloweszyk
4 - JoAnn Fisher, Eric Grannon, and Terry R. Gilleland Jr.
5 - R. Christopher Rosenthal, Cathy Sue Bunge, and Mary Burke-Russell
6 - C. Paul Smith, Marilee E. Kerns, and Josephine J. Wang
7 - Ann Miller, Dave Myers, and Loretta H. Shields
8 - Lee Cowen, Mary C. Rolle, and Martha Schaerr

Delegates to the Republican National Convention - Elected April 28, 2012
The Honorable Ellen Sauerbrey
Delegate Tony O'Donnell - House Minority Leader
Senator EJ Pipkin - Senate Minority Leader
County Executive David Craig
Diana Waterman
Delegate Kelly Schulz
Larry Helminiak
Delegate Kathy Szeliga
Delegate Michael Smigiel
Ruth Umbel

Delegate-Alternates to the Republican National Convention - Elected April 28, 2012
John Wafer
Gloria Murphy
Delegate Jeanne Haddaway-Riccio
John Fiastro
O.P. Ditch
Robin Bissett
Delegate Steve Hershey
County Councilman Jerry Walker - Anne Arundel
Deborah Rey
James Calderwood

Republican Representatives to the Electoral College - Elected April 28, 2012
At-Large: Ella Ennis, Delegate Neil Parrott
1 - David Parker
2 - Herman "Woody" Wood
3 - Duane Shelton
4 - Alan Rzepkowski
5 - David Willenborg
6 - Rex Reed
7 - Chris Cavey
8 - Mary Rolle

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

KANSAS NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://ksgop.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/Official-delegat...

KANSAS DELEGATION TO THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION
Tampa Bay, Florida, August 25-29
(40 Delegates and 37 Alternates)
RNC Delegates

Party Chair Amanda Adkins
Committeewoman Helen van Etten
Committeeman Todd Tiahrt

1st District Delegates
Celia Beymer
Randy Duncan
Vonda Wiedmer

2nd District Delegates
Barb Paulus
Roger Van Etten
Kris Van Meteren

3rd District Delegates
Bradon Kenig
Steve Shute
Congressman Kevin Yoder

4th District Delegates
Bob Dool
Robyn Johnson
Mark Kahrs

At-Large Delegates
Elaine Adams
Kelly Arnold
Chad Bettes
Beverly Caley
Travis Couture-Lovelady
Kenya Cox
Nathan Cox
Karl Hansen
Jason Holthaus
Congressman Tim Huelskamp
Rep Marvin Kleeb
Secretary of State Kris Kobach
Christie Kriegshauser
Arlene Krings
Don McGinty
John Pyle
Don Rosenow
Brandon Rudkin
Cecilia Sanaie
Clarke Sanders
Ben Sauceda
Vicki Sciolaro
Jared Suhn
Richard Todd
Tamara Woods

1st District Alternate Delegates
Jere Beymer
Shawn Shipley
Jinny Lee Walz

2nd District Alternate Delegates
John Ball
Deborah Lucia
Melissa Ward

3rd District Alternate Delegates
Beverly Gossage
Nancy Hanahan
Representative John Rubin

4th District Alternate Delegates
Linda Baker
Grace Klaassen
Rodger Woods

At-Large Alternate Delegates
Ron Adams
Don Alexander
Jane Alexander
Rhnae Blackburd
Greg Cromer
Roseanne Dool
Susan Estes
Rob Fillion
Dr Shanti Gandhi
Karen Hauserman
Caleb Hays
Dalton Hermes
Angela Huelskamp
Sherri Kahrs
Joanne Kensinger
Becca Korphage
Dee McKee
Lisa Ritchie
Alyson Rodee
Venita Rosenow
Dr. Charles Sciolaro
Zelma Sully
David Thorne
MaryAnn Waldenmeyer
John Whitmer

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

COLORADO NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://www.cologop.org/assembly-results/

National Committeewoman
Lilly Nunez

National Committeeman
Mike Kopp

Delegates to the Republican National Convention:
· State Assembly Delegates
o Bob Beauprez, Romney
o Hank Brown, Romney
o J. Paul Brown, Romney
o Kevin Grantham, Unpledged
o Paul Archer, Romney
o Katie Witt, Romney
o Dudley Brown, Unpledged
o Keri Brehm, Unpledged
o John England, Unpledged
o Monica Owens, Romney
o Lori Horn, Romney
o Deidre Harper, Romney

Delegates to the Republican National Convention:
· State Assembly Alternates
o Shari Williams, Romney
o Merilou Athens-Barnekow, Unpledged
o Wayne Williams, Romney
o Judith Spady, Unpledged
o Heather Smith, Romney
o Daniel Green, Romney
o Froncoise Bergan, Romney
o Ted Kuroiwa, Unpledged
o Kim Ransom, Unpledged
o Alexander Casetta, Unpledged
o Joy Hoffman, Romney
o Joseph Woyte, Unpledged

Delegates to the Republican National Convention:
· Congressional District 1
o Nancy McKiernan, Santorum
o Clement Koerber Jr., Unpledged
o Florence Sebern, Unpledged
· Congressional District 2
o Timothy Leonard, Unpledged
o Sue Sharkey, Santorum
o Solomon Martinez, Unpledged
· Congressional District 3
o Todd King, Unpledged
o Luke Kirk, Unpledged
o Frieda Wallison, Romney
· Congressional District 4
o Guy Short, Unpledged
o Sean Conway, Santorum
o Karen Pelzer, Unpledged
· Congressional District 5
o John Suthers, Romney
o Robin Coran, Santorum
o Kent Lambert, Santorum
· Congressional District 6
o John Carson, Romney
o Ted Harvey, Unpledged
o Erik Hansen, Romney
· Congressional District 7
o Pete Coors, Romney
o Anil Mathai, Santorum
o Jeremy Strand, Unpledged

Alternate Delegates to the Republican National Convention:
· Congressional District 1
o Earl Bandy III, Unpledged
o Elizabeth Buchanan, Unpledged
o David Bittner, Paul
· Congressional District 2
o Jon Warnick, Unpledged
o Bryce Carlson, Romney
o Kaye Ferry, Romney
· Congressional District 3
o Nancy Carlson, Romney
o Michelle Gilleland, Romney
o Barbara Smith, Romney
· Congressional District 4
o Kendal Unruh, Unpledged
o Jim Gaston, Unpledged
o Justin Williams, Romney
· Congressional District 5
o Robert Balink, Romney
o Charles Aligaen, Paul
o Joseph Burke, Paul
· Congressional District 6
o Glenn Hagen, Romney
o Ryan Massfeller, Romney
o Jeff Wasden, Romney
· Congressional District 7
o Lloyd Garcia, Unpledged
o Libby Szabo, Unpledged
o Robert Eskenberry, Paul

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

2012 National Delegate Chart with links to GOP sites

http://www.rnclife.org/delegates/2012/pdf/2012-National-Dele...

This is a great PDF for state by state GOP national delegate totals.

C4RP

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

ALABAMA NATIONAL DELEGATE LIST

http://algop.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/04/Delegate-List.pdf

List of Delegates to the 2012 Republican National Convention
Type Delegate Candidate Delegate Name
Automatic Delegates
ALGOP Chairman Bill Armistead
National Committeewoman Bettye Fine Collins
National Committeeman Paul Reynolds
At-Large Delegates
Place 1 Santorum Jackie Curtiss
Place 2 Santorum Phyllis Davis
Place 3 Santorum Tripp Skipper
Place 4 Santorum Clay Barclay
Place 5 Santorum Elbert Peters
Place 6 Santorum Kevin Barberio
Place 7 Santorum Tom Parker
Place 8 Santorum Greg Waldrop
Place 9 Santorum Steve Smith
Place 10 Santorum Ann Priester Bennett
Place 11 Gingrich Jabo Waggoner
Place 12 Gingrich Jim Bonner
Place 13 Gingrich Terry L. Butts
Place 14 Gingrich James Mathews
Place 15 Gingrich Jim Bennett
Place 16 Gingrich Joel Blankenship
Place 17 Gingrich Grace Bush
Place 18 Gingrich Robin Cooper
Place 19 Romney Kay Ivey
Place 20 Romney Cam Ward
Place 21 Romney Jerry Lathan Place 22 Romney Caitlin Connors
Place 23 Romney Will Sellers
Place 24 Romney William Glass
Place 25 Romney Chris Brown
Place 26 Romney Sallie Bryant
Congressional District Delegates
District 1
Place 1 Romney David Whetstone
Place 2 Romney Greg Callahan
Place 3 Santorum Rhodes Prince
District 2
Place 1 Gingrich Larry Dixon
Place 2 Gingrich Mike Holmes
Place 3 Santorum Kathryn “Kay” Dickey
District 3
Place 1 Santorum Kenny Dean
Place 2 Santorum Harold Dobbs, Jr.
Place 3 Gingrich Tom Whatley
District 4
Place 1 Santorum Bonnie Sachs
Place 2 Santorum Ann Boyd Waldrop
Place 3 Gingrich Ken Brown
District 5
Place 1 Santorum Glenda Neill
Place 2 Santorum James Frees
Place 3 Romney Jim Burden
District 6
Place 1 Santorum Tom Powers
Place 2 Santorum Pat Moore
Place 3 Romney Paul Glass
District 7
Place 1 Santorum Ryan Jones
Place 2 Santorum Jamey Clements
Place 3 Gingrich Gerald Allen

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

ARIZONA DELEGATE LIST

http://seeingredaz.wordpress.com/2012/05/15/az-gop-delegates...

AZ GOP: Delegates, alternates to Nat’l Convention announced UPDATED

Arizona Republican Party Chairman Tom Morrissey has announced the names of Arizonans who will represent the state of Arizona at the Republican National Convention this August in Tampa, Florida. These 29 individuals were elected as delegates at Saturday’s Quadrennial Convention.

Governor Jan Brewer – Glendale

Governor Gregory Mendoza – Gila River Indian Community

Secretary of State Ken Bennett – Phoenix

Treasurer Doug Ducey – Paradise Valley

Senate President Steve Pierce – Prescott

Speaker of the House Andy Tobin – Paulden

Joseph Abate – Phoenix

Donna Alu – Tucson

Kim Beneli – Concho

Jose Borrajero – Phoenix

Pamela Burruel – Roosevelt

Carolyn Cox – Tucson

Kevin DeMenna – Phoenix

Marla Festenese – Prescott

Debra Jean Forrest – Mesa

Elaine Gangluff – Phoenix

Paul Gilbert – Paradise Valley

Alberto Gutier – Phoenix

Kip Kempton – Safford

Laura Knaperek – Tempe

Kory Langhoffer – Phoenix

John Laurie – Gilbert

Jonathan Lines – Yuma

Lorraine Pellegrino – Phoenix

Randall Pullen – Phoenix

Constantin Querard – Avondale

Heather Sandstrom – Mesa

Parralee Schneider – Tucson

Jill Skayfel – Concho

These 28 individuals, announced Wednesday, May 16, were elected as alternates:

Commissioner Gary Pierce – Mesa

Senator Gail Griffin – Hereford

Mayor Hugh Hallman – Tempe

Hon. Lou-Ann Preble – Tucson

Deborah Belnap – Queen Creek

Lauren Blevins – Tucson

Arthur Cooper – Scottsdale

Susan Davis – Phoenix

Robert Doughty – Casa Grande

Shirley Dye – Payson

Kathy Hedges – Phoenix

David Hoefferle – Tucson

Alex Judd – Snowflake

John Lesko – Tucson

Kristin Middleton – Phoenix

Lee Miller – Phoenix

Cassandra Mooneyham – Lake Havasu

Samuel Moorhead – Globe

Matthew Morales – Phoenix

Steven Neil – Mesa

Douglas Nicholls – Yuma

Ed Parker – Tucson

April Ann Riggins – Scottsdale

Cathy Schwanke – Phoenix

Edward Vallejo – Phoenix

Gregory Weisman – Scottsdale

Cody Whitaker – Tucson

Rev. C.T. Wright – Fountain Hills

_____________________________________________

Watch this dry yet astonishing Dr. Robert Beck cancer treatment lecture on Google Video - search "Suppressed Medical Discovery" - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MkiX0jJJozk

you are an asset

thank you here is another link everyone
check it out we are on the right path

http://www.dailypaul.com/237643/should-a-liberty-pac-do-a-de...

Excellent idea

Load em up w/ Ron Paul gifts!

Alabama Link:
http://algop.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/04/Delegate-List.pdf

Behold, I send you forth as sheep in the midst of wolves: be ye therefore wise as serpents, and harmless as doves. - Matthew 10:16