Comment: A Shout Out for LA County GOP voters..PLEASE VOTE FOR OUR

(See in situ)


A Shout Out for LA County GOP voters..PLEASE VOTE FOR OUR

RP LIBERTY CANDIDATES for Central Committee...find out your Assembly District (I'm in District 49).

Liberty Candidates by Districts:

36 - John W. Yount, James Jeremy Elrod, Michael David Wigle, Christopher G. Uhl, Sharon Ricklefs, Earl Allen

38 - Tami Fox, Tana F. Lampton, George Bozic, Natalie Schuhler, Mary-Mark Haggard, Valerie Marquis

39 - Michael A. Lenaburg, Susan Kennedy, Eric M Pierson, Sandra E. Borth, Christopher "Kit" Maira, Wanda Piety, Margaret A. Snow, Jo Ann Knight

41 - R. Stan McClain, Tracey Joham, Michael Benson Cao, Noah Heny Johnson

43 - Chance Glasco, Victor Philip Alkana, Elliot Graham, Nicholas Paul Renzi, Ben Jones, Ryan Ford, Judith Durning, Dale Samson

45 - Chris Kolski, Albert Gersh, Jorge A. Estrada, Joel Herrera, John Magee

46 - Steven Vincent Muro, Wendy Edrington, Patricia E. Dixon, Roger L. Eshleman, Ethel Barnes, Nancy M. Kremer

48 - David Miller, Joe M. Gardner, Judy Marie Nelson, Sheena Lynn Ewing, Robert B. Ewing, Jorge Huaman

49 - Connie Sloan Ruffley, John Won, Angela K. Chan, Brian L. Kelso

50 - Gavin William Greer, Vrezh Zatikyan, Mary C. Willison, Nels Hefty, Mary Mottshedeh, Brooke Loesby

51 - Jason Sywak, Michael McGuire, Juliet A. Annerino, David Dolim, Hakim Sulaimani, Ryan J. Paravecchio, Arturo E. "Art" Alas III, William Morrison

52 - Robert W. Vaughn, Danielle Rascon, Roxanne Douglas, David Diaz

53 - Jose Trinidad Aguilar, Andrew "Jay" Davis, Manuel Salvador Haro Jr., Travis Pearman, Jennifer Pearman

54 - Nicholas Everett Hankoff, Donald Wood, Matthew B. Charnay, Tyler W. Koteskey, Nicole Peluso

55 - Elliot Michael Lee, Michelle Dortignac, Katy Lee

57 - Calvin Lee, Loretta Jeanne Stiles, Larry P. Jarrell, Anthony Rutowicz, Connie M. Brewer

58 - Paul Kim, Jo Marie Johnson, Dan N. Cristea, Haridas Terhanian, Sergio Estevez

62 - Dale Wallace Jr., Marco Antonio Leal, Gabriel Dibble, Mary Miller David J. Picard, Jennifer Tyler

63 - James Krage, Patricia Ann Mele-Krage, Jerry T. Sink

64 - Paul L. Gross, Art Shafirovich

66 - Kyle D. Ebersole, Bryan Wayne Matthews, Steve Redich, Paul Contreras, Kenneth Martin Adler, Larry Jones , Ketnapa Siri

70 - Mark Voelker

PLease print out this list and bring it to your polling place on Tuesday, June 9, 2012.

Together, we will change the GOP Central Commitee for LIBERTY and FREEDOM from the outside...in!!!!