Comment: Added to Colorado: [] David

(See in situ)


Added to Colorado: [] David

Added to Colorado:
[] David G. Cottrell Board of Education, Dist 2
[] Steven Ray Dellinger Board of Education, Dist 4
[] Daniel Ong CU Regent
[] Steven Hartmann CU Regent, Dist 5
[] Eric Robinson CU Regent, Dist 7
[] Frank Atwood House Rep Dist 1
[] Randy Luallin House Rep Dist 2
[] Gregory Gilman House Rep Dist 3
[] Josh Gilliland House Rep Dist 4
[] Jim Pirtle House Rep Dist 5
[] Patrick E. Provost House Rep Dist 6
[] Buck Bailey House Rep Dist 7
[] Chris Grundemann Senate Dist 4
[] Sacha L. Weis Senate Dist 8
[] Brandon Hughes Senate Dist 10
[] Dave Respecki Senate Dist 12
[] Jeff Johnston Senate Dist 14
[] Ken Bray Senate Dist 17
[] Lloyd A. Sweeny Senate Dist 19
[] Ronald G. Schweizer Senate Dist 25
[] Robert Harrison Senate Dist 28
[] Michelle R. Poague Senate Dist 29
[] Courtney Kolva Senate Dist 33
[] William Stuart Bartley Senate Dist 35
[] Mike Law House Rep Dist 1
[] Desiree A. Maikranz House Rep Dist 2
[] David P. Jurist House Rep Dist 3
[] Morton Brooks House Rep Dist 6
[] Maury B. Mingle House Rep Dist 8
[] Robert R. Searls House Rep Dist 11
[] Matthew A. Webber House Rep Dist 12
[] Howard P. Lambert House Rep Dist 13
[] R. David Lucero House Rep Dist 14
[] Larry Reedy House Rep Dist 15
[] Michael J. Giallombardo House Rep Dist 16
[] Susan Quilleash House Rep Dist 17
[] Robert "Bob" Melamede House Rep Dist 18
[] Alan MacGregor Bassett House Rep Dist 19
[] Laticia Burns House Rep Dist 21
[] Lynn L. Weitzel House Rep Dist 22
[] Michael M. Beckerman House Rep Dist 23
[] Christian Althen House Rep Dist 24
[] Jack J. Woehr House Rep Dist 25
[] G. T. "Bud" Martin House Rep Dist 27
[] Niles Aronson House Rep Dist 28
[] Hans V. Romer House Rep Dist 29
[] Shea Lantz House Rep Dist 30
[] Brett Halbert House Rep Dist 32
[] W. Earl Allen House Rep Dist 33
[] Wes Long House Rep Dist 36
[] Jonathan Barber House Rep Dist 28
[] Donna Price House Rep Dist 39
[] Jarrod C. Austin House Rep Dist 44
[] Hanna Kjerengtroen House Rep Dist 45
[] John R. Gibson House Rep Dist 48
[] Michael Renker House Rep Dist 51
[] Chad Kidder House Rep Dist 52
[] Topher Lazarz House Rep Dist 53
[] Tim Menger House Rep Dist 54
[] Virgil Fenn House Rep Dist 55
[] Will Hiltshcer House Rep Dist 56
[] Dan Enright House Rep Dist 57
[] Jeffrey P. Downs House Rep Dist 58
[] M. Bruce Waters House Rep Dist 60
[] Ellen Temby House Rep Dist 61
[] Nick Schneider House Rep Dist 64
[] Audrey Bray Boulder Commissioner 2
[] Matthew Hess Douglas Commissioner 2